Rīgas iela 22a, Daugavpils. (LKC)
+371 26823143

Fitness Training Center “Sport” – World Fitness Federation

Work since 1996

Coach course program

Getting fitness trainer profession

 

Decision of the Ministry of Culture and Education of Latvia (No. 2-26 / 113)

About assignment to the Training Fitness Center “Sport” (reg. No. 2760801002, Daugavpils, 22A Rigas street “Fitness-center”)

The status of an official educational institution for the preparation of trainers in fitness and bodybuilding, with the inclusion in the register of official vocational educational institutions:

 

Work as a fitness trainer in the EU

It means: the certificate of the trainer issued by the training fitness center “Sport”, is without fail, legitimate in all territory of the European Union, and also in the other countries of the world recognizing the education received in Europe (practically – any country of the world).

Fitness Center training program (60 hours)

For any questions, obtaining the official profession of a fitness and bodybuilding trainer, or advanced training, email – wff@inbox.lv

obtaining a fitness trainer certificate

The official professional certificate on the basis of which you can apply for a job as a fitness and bodybuilding trainer in any country in Europe and the World.

work as a coach in the EU

Details here

 

Surname and Name of our applicants and their coaching certificate numbers:

192/144 – Valliste Andre /Валлисте Андре/ (Estonia) 37011295249

191 – Nikiforenko Artur /Никифоренко Артур/ (Latvia) 030592-10437

190 – Sakhatov Roman /Сахатов Роман/ (Estonia) 364031995519

189 – Rybakov Andrzej /Рыбаков Анджей/ (Latvia) 291280-11470

188 – Ermakov Andrey /Ермаков Андрей/ (Latvia) 040784-11423

187 – Kachukas Anton /Качукас Антон/ (Estonia) 38509060273

186 – Savelyeva Olga /Савельева Ольга/ (Estonia) 48603300256

185 – Piskunov Maxim /Пискунов Максим/ (Latvia) 110386-11565

184 – Kovbovich Igor /Ковбович Игорь/ (Latvia) 010470-11060

183 – Melkumov Gennady /Мелкумов Геннадий/ (Latvia) 210863-14660

182 – Kholin Ruslan /Кхолин Руслан/ (Estonia) ID 37403140241

181 – Masalov Evgeny /Масалов Евгений/ (Estonia) 36309013718

180 – Isate Alexandra /Исате Александра/ (Latvia) 071084-12157

179 – Danilova Nadezhda /Данилова Надежда/ (Latvia) 120674-12156

178/130 – Yagudkin Stanislav /Ягудкин Станислав/ (Estonia) ID:38905213712

177/129 – Katkevicha Gunta /Каткевича Гунта/ (Latvia) 190571-12151

176/128 – Risich Maxim /Рисич Максим/ (Latvia) 020585-10468

175/127 – Kryukova Regina /Крюкова Регина/ (Latvia) 160185-11666

174/126 – Korneev Dmitry /Корнеев Дмитрий/ (Russia) 52 10 966389

173/125 – Parfyonova Veronika /Парфёнова Вероника/ (Latvia) 150282-10854

172/124 – Yemelyanova Tatyana /Емельянова Татьяна/ (Latvia) 110179-12318

171/123 – Stashans Aleksey /Сташанс Алексей/ (Latvia) 060288-10230

170/122 – Slawinskas Jonas /Славинскас Йонас/ (Lithuania) 38906240693

169/121 – Ozols Ivars /Озолс Иварс/ (Latvia) 230478-10004

168/120 – Kudreev Evgeny /Кудреев Евгений/ (Estonia) 39204270325

167/119 – Nishaeva Yuliya /Нишаева Юлия/ (Estonia) 37810142214

166/118 – Nikulina Alexandra /Никулина Александра/ (Russia) 75 3464330

165 – Kopyeva Elena /Копьева Елена/ (Estonia) 48010080276 (117)

164 – Moshchinsky Herman /Мошчинский Герман/ (Latvia) 271167-10320 (116)

163 – Smolkov Andrey /Смолков Андрей/ (Latvia) 010174-10810 (115)

162 – Portnova Yuliya /Портнова Юлия/ (Latvia) 170391-12175 (114)

161 – Volkov Alexander /Волков Александр/ (Estonia) 38311020214 (113)

160 – Kayts Adrey /Кайтс Адрей/ (Estonia) 37803112727

159 – Novikov Ruslan /Новиков Руслан/ (Latvia) 150698-11496 (112)

158 – Volkov Sergey /Волков Сергей/ (Latvia) 300579-10636 (111)

157 – Osis Oskars /Осис Оскарс/ (Latvia) 130383-10040 (110)

156 – Murniyeks Andrey /Мурниекс Андрей/ (Latvia) 281080-12084 (109)

155 – Bogdanova Natalya /Богданова Наталья/ (Latvia) 080972-13113 (108)

154 – Dimitsky Roman /Димицкий Роман/ (Ukraine) FC620920 (107)

153 – Kolpakova Ksenia /Колпакова Ксения/ (Latvia) 250693-10228 (106)

152 – Dergacha Yuliya /Дергача Юлия/ (Latvia) 260578-13148 (107)

153 – Kolpakova Ksenia /Колпакова Ксения/ (Latvia) 250693-10228 (106)

151 – Petunov Igor /Петунов Игорь/ (Latvia) 300775-12168 (104)

150 – Vishkers Ernest /Вишкерс Эрнест/ (Latvia) 140695-11456 (103)

149 – Bulmeysters Ervins /Булмейстерс Эрвинс/ (Latvia) 050681-12168 (102)

148 – Bulmeystere Yana /Булмейстере Яна/ (Latvia)) 071084-10258 (101)

147 – Bykova Karina /Быкова Карина/ (Latvia) 161191-10810 (100)

146 – Rogozin Valery /Рогозин Валерий/ (Latvia) 100976-10138 (99)

145 – Kadikis Vladislav /Кадикис Владислав/ (Latvia) 091283-12603 (98)

144 – Vinks Vladimir /Винкс Владимир/ (Latvia) 210775-11750 (97)

143 – Gulbis Rolands /Гулбис Роландс/ (Latvia) 170974-11771 (96)

142 – Kovalevski Janis /Ковалевский Янис/ (Latvia) 230786-11429 (95)

141 – Kazubsky Sergey /Казубский Сергей/ (Estonia) 38001060229 (94)

140 – Belyi Sergey /Белый Сергей/ (Russia) 53 0797281 (93)

139 – Veveritsa Margarita /Веверица Маргарита/ (Latvia) 160484-10436 (92)

138 – Seylis Vitaly /Сейлис Виталий/ (Latvia) 170675-11675 (91)

137 – Kokhs Gvido /Кохс Гвидо/ (Latvia) 110565-11656 (90)

136 – Runov Konstantin /Рунов Константин/ (Russia) 18.04.1968, паспорт № 72 6564415 (89)

135 – Lebedeva Elena /Лебедева Елена/ (Latvia) 100970-12955 (88)

134 – Gabrans Lauris /Габранс Лаурис/ (Latvia) 090482-11159 (87)

133 – Okhna Arnold /Охна Арнольд/ (Estonia) 39503190249 (86)

132 – Ivanov Evreny /Иванов Еврений/ (Estonia) 39107042734 (85)

131 – Fedyunin Anton /Федюнин Антон/ (Latvia) 200382-10512 (84)

130 – Vasilyev Vladimir /Васильев Владимир/ (Latvia) 010871-10610 (83)

129 – Anskayte Vendiya /Анскайте Вендия/ (Latvia) 210974-10535 (82)

128 – Olenets Andrey /Оленец Андрей/ (Latvia) 060798-10206 (81)

127 – Kolosov Igor /Колосов Игорь/ (Latvia) 161165-11424 (80)

126 – Matveeva Irina /Матвеева Ирина/ (Latvia) 250387-10202 (79)

125 – Gordy Evgeny /Гордый Евгений/ (Latvia) 270854-10770 (78)

124 – Okhna Arno /Охна Арно/ (Estonia) 36910230318 (77)

123 – Gusev Maxim /Гусев Максим/ (Latvia) 030690-10295 (76)

122 – Deviatko Aleksey /Девятко Алексей/ (Latvia) 010994-11664 (75)

121 – Kovalchuk Yuliya /Ковальчук Юлия / (Estonia) 48706170234 (74)

120 – Mikhnyonoka Sanita /Михнёнока Санита/ (Latvia) 290797-10207 (73)

119 – Kovtun Vitaly /Ковтун Виталий/ (Latvia) 170687-12225 (72)

118 – Kloppe Elans /Клоппе Эланс/ (Latvia) 161275-11075 (71)

117 – Filipova Veronika /Филипова Вероника/ (Estonia) 48210220252 (70)

116 – Udod Edgar /Удод Эдгар/ (Estonia) 39303172518 (69)

115 – Rumyantsev Andrey /Румянцев Андрей/ (Estonia) 38506160318 (68)

114 – Dombrovsky Ralf /Домбровский Ральф/ (Latvia) 061075-11319 (67)

113 – Zolotikhs Arturs /Золотихс Артурс/ (Latvia) 260987-10137 (66)

112 – Dorofeyev Victor /Дорофеев Виктор/ (Estonia) 39209105226 (65)

111 – Pershina Valery /Першина Валерия/ (Czech) 855805/4373 (64)

110 – Sunuplya Sanita /Сунупля Санита / (Latvia) 190783-12822 (63)

109 – Odumanov Dmitry /Одуманов Дмитрий/ (Latvia) 110287-10332 (62)

108 – Zharov Edgar /Жаров Эдгар/ (Latvia) 060885-12876 (61)

107 – Maslakova Alexandra /Маслакова Александра/ (Latvia) 280885-10819 (60)

106 – Kaits Kriistina /Каитс Криистина/ (Estonia) 47903170343 (59)

105 – Saulitis Kaspars /Саулитис Каспарс/ (Latvia) 12854-041179 (58)

104 – Kruminsh Karlis /Круминьш Карлис/ (Latvia) 110970-11658 (57)

103 – Popov Rodion /Попов Родион/ (Estonia) 38906260303 (56)

102 – Pezhenkov Roman /Пеженков Роман/ (Latvia) 160593-10924 (55)

101 – Romanov Aleksey /Романов Алексей/ (Latvia) 030984-10247 (54)

100 – Sova Dalia /Сова Далия/ (Latvia) 170590-13158 (53)

99 – Krivonosov Denis /Кривоносов Денис/ (Latvia) 260594-10908 (52)

98 – Rim Anzhyolika /Рим Анжёлика/ (Estonia) 48408140280 (51)

97 – Porsev Vitaly /Порсев Виталий/ (Latvia) 020888-12950 (50)

96 – Banasevich Yuliya /Банасевич Юлия/ (Estonia) 48808310315 (49)

95 – Tikhonov Eduard /Тихонов Эдуард/ (Russia) 190767-11109 (48)

94 – Erlats Karlis /Эрлатс Карлис/ (Latvia) 030991-12356 (47)

93 – Romanov Dimitrii /Романов Димитрий/ (Latvia) 011181-10227 (46)

92 – Ilgach Victoria /Илгач Виктория/ (Latvia) 021289-10222 (45)

91 – Danay Alyona /Дунай Алёна/ (Latvia) 140887-10231 (44)

90 – Makarov Pavel /Макаров Павел/ (Estonia) 38609120276

89 – Paju Thomas /Паю Томас/ (Estonia) 36301280249

88 – Belyi Oleg /Белый Олег/ (Russia) 100570-12803 (43)

87 – Sigalov Yuris /Сигалов Юрис/ (Latvia) 290169-12055 (42)

86 – Tolmakova Tatyana /Толмакова Татьяна/ (Russia) 5801 №289949 (41)

85 – Duganova Maria /Дуганова Мария/ (Russia) 5803 №584098 (40)

84 – Semyonov Aleksey /Семёнов Алексей/ (Russia) 5807 №897431 (39)

83 – Nechkalyuk Andrey /Нечкалюк Андрей/ (Russia) 5805 №843250 (38)

82 – Teslia Evgeny /Теслиа Евгений/ (Russia) 5808 №961247 (37)

81 – Kolosova Anna /Колосова Анна/ (Russia) 5804 №753758 (36)

80 – Veshnyakov Sergey /Вешняков Сергей/ (Latvia) – 161275-11497 (35)

79 – Topchy Bogdan /Топчий Богдан/ (Latvia) – 040368-12720 (34)

78 – Kalmus Marek /Кальмус Марек/ (Estonia) – 37102092729 (33)

77 – Naastre Trynu /Наастре Трину/ (Estonia) – 48802110372 (32)

76 – Kovalyov Denis /Ковалёв Денис/ (Latvia) 161090-10269 (31)

75 – Alberts Arturs /Албертс Артурс/ (Latvia) 150384-10817 (30)

74 – Sulevs Nauris /Сулевс Наурис/ (England) 111286-10064 (29)

73 – Pinegin Alexander /Пинегин Александр/ (Lithuania) 30509045151 (28)

72 – Yuryaks Sandis /Юрякс Сандис/ (Latvia) 290172-10872 (27)

71 – Kostygov Artyom /Костыгов Артём/ 220390-10204 (Latvia) (26)

70 – Stepenko Robert /Степенко Роберт/ 220590-10412 (Latvia) (25)

69 – Stepenko Dmitry /Степенко Дмитрий/ 230170-10128 (Latvia) – 24

68 – Rosenberg /Паул-Еерик Росенберг/ 39210162715 (Estonia) – 23

67 – Keyo Kelement /Кейо Келемент/ 38706240218 (Estonia) – 22

66 – Kaido Sirge /Каидо Сирге/ 38103232717 (Estonia) – 21

65 – Vutsans Magnus /Вуцанс Магнус/ 081286-12521 (Latvia) – 20

64 – Shkedova Ekaterina /Шкедова Екатерина/ 64-1501863 (Russia) – 19

63 – /Овюс Махмуд Ахмад Алмухайсен/ 37510071496 – 18

62 – Yukalo Oksana /Юкало Оксана/ 290980-11428 (Latvia) – 17

61 – Malinina Elena /Малинина Елена/ 47708053714 (Estonia) – 16

60 – Malinin Vitaly /Малинин Виталий/ 37304143713 (Estonia) – 15

59 – Savenko Igor /Савенко Игорь/ паспорт-2655591 (Russia)

58 – Shmatchenko Anton /Шматченко Антон/ 210184-10423 (Latvia) – 14

57 – Knysh Victor /Кныш Виктор/ 210685-11564 (Latvia) – 13

56 – Zazdravnyh Andrey /Заздравных Андрей/ 140675-11241 (Latvia) – 12

55 – Gubsky Evgeny /Губский Евгений/ 64 301518 (Russia)

54 – Levans Andrey /Леванс Андрей/ 280678 – 12068 (Latvia) – 11

53 – Vitautas Shefeldas /Витаутас Шефелдас / 38509040618 (Lithuania) – 10

52 – Victoria Ivashchenkova /Виктория Ивашченкова/ 49012090055 (Lithuania) – 9

51 – Malinina Violetta /Малинина Виолетта/ 49601203712 (Estonia) – 8

50 – Fyodorov Dmitry /Фёдоров Дмитрий/ 050882-12465 (Latvia) – 7

49 – Rodinkov Daniil /Родинков Даниил/ (Latvia)

48 – Zuzuk Roman /Зузук Роман/ 2611719593 (Ukraine) – 2

47 – Galyuga Volodymyr /Галюга Володимир/ 3053914730 (Ukraine) – 1

46 – Storozhenko Maxim /Стороженко Максим/ (Latvia) – 6

45 – Serov Yury /Серов Юрий/ 130670-10274 (Israel) – 15

44 – Nadyonny Tatyana /Надённая Татьяна/ 11.05.1984 (Russia)

43 – Haryutin Roman /Харютин Роман/ 07.06.1973 (Russia)

42 – Scherbakov Yury /Щербаков Юрий/ 22.09.1977 (Russia)

41 – Makhsumov Sergey /Махсумов Сергей/ 271070-10453 (Latvia)

40 – Dudov Andrey /Дудов Андрей/ 050458-10238 (Latvia)

39 – Polyakov Dmitry /Поляков Дмитрий/ 271181-10337 (Latvia)

38 – Lopukhov Denis /Лопухов Денис/ 150187-10687 (Latvia)

37 – Losev Aleksey /Лосев Алексей/ 110282-10530 (Latvia)

36 – Tauno Heynmets /Тауно Хейнметс/ 37107072733 (Estonia)

35 – Gedzyun Anatoly /Гедзюн Анатолий/ 021047-10218 (Latvia)

34 – Andreyev Anatoly /Андреев Анатолий/ 070593-12116 (Latvia)

 

From 10/14/2010 to 04/14/2011, under the “ESF” European Union program, in the “Fitness Center” gym, 7 entrants have been trained as fitness gym coach. The training program was 968 hours and was paid by EU grants. Successfully completed this program: Kruglova Marina, Evgeniy Koshelyonok, Babenko Eduard and Yukhno Mikhail.

33 – Bumbulis Gunars /Бумбулис Гунарс/ 101074-11651 (Latvia)

32 – Kruminsh Karlis /Круминьш Карлис/ 110970-11658 (Latvia)

31 – Rozentals Agnis /Розенталс Агнис/ 221084-11643 (Latvia)

30 – Antonovich Marina /Антонович Марина/ 48210100276 (Estonia)

29 – Savelyev Eduard /Савельев Эдуард/ 120371-12363 (Latvia)

28 – Tsirulis Ivars /Цирулис Иварс/ 261179-12210 (Latvia)

27 – Andis Kaspars /Андис Каспарс/ 270276–12059 (Latvia)

26 – Murniyeks Andreys /Мурниекс Андрейс/ 281080-12084 (Latvia)

25 – Kazaks Maxim /Казакс Максим/ 010388-14451 (Latvia) – 5

24 – Klevs Arturs /Клевс Артурс/ 070476-11004 (Latvia)

23 – Mikniyene Ilona /Микниене Илона/ 30.03.1976 (Lithuania)

22 – Tarvidas Ramunas /Тарвидас Рамунас/ 31.08.1974 (Lithuania)

21 – Antonov Vladimir /Антонов Владимир/ 16.04.1971 (Russia) – 4

20 – Zagrebayev Vladimir /Загребаев Владимир/ 14.03.1963 (Russia) – 3

19 – Gereyko Ivar /Герейко Ивар/ (Latvia)

18 – Protas Oleg /Протас Олег/ (Ukraine)

17 – Lintunen Tero /Линтунен Теро/ (Finland)

16 – Leptschin Martina /Лепчин Мартина/ (Croatia)

15 – Tkachenko Victor /Ткаченко Виктор/ (Estonia)

14 – Shevtsov Alexander /Шевцов Александр/ (Estonia)

13 – Konstantinov Konstantin /Константинов Константин/ (Latvia)

12 – Alexandrov Vitaly /Александров Виталий/ (Latvia)

11 – Visotskis Aivars /Висоцкис Айварс/ (Latvia)

10 – Zhuras Oleg /Журас Олег/ (Lithuania)

9 – Malek Mikhail /Малек Михаил/ (Russia)

8 – Basov Andrey /Басов Андрей/ (Russia)

7 – Kauppilo Rechel /Кауппило Речел/ (Brazil)

6 – Lyubomirov Alexander /Любомиров Александр/ (Latvia)

5 – Kosenko Pavel /Косенко Павел/ (Estonia)

4 – Murnikovene Natalya /Мурниковене Наталья/ (Lithuania)

3 – Pugachyova Svetlana /Пугачёва Светлана/ (Russia)

2 – Misyavichene Irina /Мисявичене Ирина/ (Lithuania)

1 – Misyavichus Saulius /Мисявичус Саулиус/ (Lithuania)

For any questions about training and obtaining an official coaching certificate, please contact: wff@inbox.lv